To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
SENTENCED 45 DAYS JAIL - DWAI
Age
28
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was sentenced 45 days jail - DWAI
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20T873
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing