To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Harassment Strike Shove Kick
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed El Paso County charge.
Location
1668 15th StreetPenrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Jan 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-0106
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe