To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
HARASSMENTDV
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court
Location
409 MainWestcliffe, CO
Arrest Date
Apr 2, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26M195
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing