To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DRIVING UNDER RESTRAINT
Age
49
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 4, 2026
Reference ID
25T7423
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing