Contraband-Introduction 1-Introduce
Contraband-Introduction 1-Introduce-CSP
Controlled Sub-Dist-SCH 1/2
Controlled Sub-Dist-SCH 5
Criminal Impersonation-Gain a Benefit
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.