CRIMINAL ATTEMPT
Assault 1
Felony Menacing
Obstruction
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.