To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
HARASSMENTASSAULT 3CHILD ABUSEDV
Age
24
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court
Location
260 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26M108
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing