Fugitive of Justice - Larimer County - Money Laundering
Possession of Fentanyl with intent to distribute
Possession of controlled substance Sch1/2 over 112grams
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.