Fugitive of Justice - 2nd Degree Burglary
3rd Degree Assault (Pueblo County)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.