To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDpossession of paraphernaliaDrove while suspendedspeedingFailure To Appear
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above new charges and warrant, and was released on PR bond.
Location
730 Mackenzie AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 5, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
23M192, F19520 (CCPD Muni)
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.