DUI
Child abuse X3
Careless driving resulting in injury X3
Child restraint not used X3
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.