To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
TRESPASS 2
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charge and released on PR bond by the court
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 9, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 26-0707
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing