To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear - Possession of Narcotic Equipment
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant out of Chaffe County.
Location
2495 N 9th StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 5, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1365
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe