To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Theft $300-$$1000
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on an outstanding warrant for listed charge.
Location
N 16th StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
22-02286
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.