To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
POSSESSION SCH 1/2POSSESSION FENTANYLBURGLARY 2
Age
51
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges
Location
3105 E HWY 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
26CR86
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing