To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Courtesy Hold - Hudspeth County Texas
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 19, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CR7722 Hudspeth County Texas
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing