POSSESSION OF A WEAPON BY PREVIOUS OFFENDER
PROHIBITED USE OF FIREARM
VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER X3
Age
22
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.