To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Aggravated Motor Vehicle TheftVEHICULAR ELUDING2nd Degree AssaultTheftCRIMINAL ATTEMPTReckless EndangermentCareless DrivingFictitious plates
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested on above charges by FCSO and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
2401 E MainCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 12, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1800
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.