DUI
DUI Per Se
Improper Turn
Weaving
Blocking intersection
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.