To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Sentenced to 30 days jail with 9 days credit time served for driving under the influence by the Fremont County Courts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2023
Incident Type
Reference ID
23-029J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.