VIOLATION P/O-CRIMINAL
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested by the Florence Police Department on listed charge approximately 4 hours after being released by the courts for a domestic violence case.
Location
530 Cyanide Avenue
#22
Florence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Jul 18, 2022
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
2022-0474