ASSAULT 3
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
TRESPASS 2
BRIBERY
ATTEMPT TO INFLUENCE PUBLIC OFFICIAL
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
30
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.