To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
False ReportingDisorderly ConductObstruction
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
1209 S 9thCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 7, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M528
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.