To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
HARASSMENTDISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
45
Gender
Female
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 26-7559
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing