To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
3RD DEGREE ASSAULTDOMESTIC VIOLENCE
Age
37
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges
Location
County Road 95Florence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2026
Reference ID
26M462
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing