To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
criminal mischiefDisorderly Conduct
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court
Location
102 McCormickCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25M5002
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing