ASSAULT 3
FALSE IMPRISONMENT
VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
OBSTRUCTION OF TELEPHONE SERVICE
DV
Age
18
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.