To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
(1 count) Burglary 1AssaultMenacing
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The subject was sentenced to 45 days jail by the Fremont County Courts on the listed charges.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2023
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
18CR543 / 18CR506
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe