CRIMINAL IMPERSONATION
Disorderly Conduct
False Reporting To Authorities
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charges and released on a $500 PR bond by the State Bond Hearing Office.
Location
1525 Greenwood Ave
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M5006