To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR - CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
19
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant
Location
503 N 15thCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25M528
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing