To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Motor vehicle theft 3
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charge
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 27, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
FCSO 24-38711
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing