To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCECARELESS DRIVING
Age
40
Gender
Male
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court
Location
CO-115Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 12, 2026
Reference ID
26T5011
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing