Unlawful distribution of schedule I or Schedule II controlled substance
Larceny
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges and released on PR Bonds by the courts.
Location
ST HWY 50
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
23CR1705 (Pueblo), 23CR123