FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x2
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
177 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on a warrant out of Pueblo County for FTA - No Insurance-Owner and a warrant out of El Paso County for FTA - Driving Under Restraint.
Location
1630 E Main Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-02201