FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR - Driving under restraint
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested on above warrant and released on PR bond by the court with condition of "no driving without a valid license".
Location
East Main
Raynolds
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3736