To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
2nd Degree Aggravated Motor Vehicle TheftTheftBurglary
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
CR 77 MP 3.3Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 9, 2022
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Reference ID
22-1895
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe