FAILURE TO COMPLY X2 - ASSAULT 2 ON AN OFFICER
FELONY ELUDING
Age
21
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.