FAILURE TO APPEAR X2
BURGLARY 2
THEFT
Age
46
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.