FAILURE TO APPEAR - VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
Age
33
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.