DUI
DUI Per Se
Reckless Driving
Open Container
Expires plates
No proof of insurance
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.