To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Driving Under the Influence
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested on an outstanding warrant for FTC - Driving Under the Influence.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-187J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe