Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear (El Paso County) Theft X2
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
American Indian
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.