To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Burglary 2criminal mischiefOBSTRUCTING A PEACE OFFICERResisting ArrestTheft
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charges and an outstanding warrant.
Location
325 Greenwood AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2022
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
22-02336
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.