FAILURE TO COMPLY - ASSAULT 2
FAILURE TO APPEAR - VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.