To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Assault 3Domestic Violence - Habitual
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges
Location
Penrose, CO
Arrest Date
Sep 26, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24M612
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing