To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DWAIMarijuana use in vehicleLicense Plate lightPossession Drug Paraphernalia
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
851 GriffinCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2024
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CCPD 24-36917
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.