Failure To Appear
DUR
No Insurance
No license plates attached.
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.