To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Sentenced 40 days jail - Assault 3
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was sentenced 40 days jail - Assault
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
17CR028 (Custer County)
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing