To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTA - POSSESSION SCH 1/2
Age
49
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant
Location
241 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 15, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25CR123
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing