To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIChild Abuse
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCSO on the above charges and released on PR bond.
Location
50 E MainSilvercliffe, CO 81252
Arrest Date
Mar 23, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
23M008 Custer County
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing